This website publishes administrative rules on their effective dates, as designated by the adopting state agencies, colleges, and universities.
[…] (j) 40 CFR 63.750; "Test methods and procedures"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(k) 40 CFR 63.801; "National Emission Standards for Wood Furniture Manufacturing Operations, Definitions"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(l) 40 CFR 63.803; "National Emission Standards for Wood Furniture Manufacturing Operations, Work practice standards"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(m) 40 CFR 63.3165; "How do I determine the emission capture system efficiency?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(n) 40 CFR 63.3166; "How do I determine the add-on control device emission destruction or removal efficiency?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(o) 40 CFR 63.3167; "How do I establish the add-on control device operating limits during the performance test?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.