This website publishes administrative rules on their effective dates, as designated by the adopting state agencies, colleges, and universities.
[…] (l) 40 CFR 63.803; "National Emission Standards for Wood Furniture Manufacturing Operations, Work practice standards"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(m) 40 CFR 63.3165; "How do I determine the emission capture system efficiency?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(n) 40 CFR 63.3166; "How do I determine the add-on control device emission destruction or removal efficiency?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(o) 40 CFR 63.3167; "How do I establish the add-on control device operating limits during the performance test?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(p) 40 CFR 63.3168; "What are the requirements for continuous parameter monitoring system installation, operation, and maintenance?"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(q) 40 CFR 79.2; "Definitions"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.

(r) 40 CFR 82.4; "Prohibitions for class I controlled substances"; as published in the July 1, 2021 Code of Federal Regulations.